Sunday Run

05/10/2026 to 28/11/2026

Open Division

#TeamWLPFPA+/-
1Team D205912+47
2Team A204639+7
3Team F10300+30
4Team B116440+24
5Team C10139+4
6Team E121541-26
7Team H021423-9
8Team G011229-17
9Team I02060-60

Sponsors

  • Sponsor logo